توصيل مجاني لأي طلبية فوق الـ 50 دينار
TP-Link

T1500-28PCT 24-Port 10/100Mbps + 4-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ Switch

1,100 LYD
Only 0 units of this product remain

IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3az, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.3af, IEEE 802.3at

24 10/100Mbps RJ45 Ports (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX) 4 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX) 2 Combo Gigabit SFP Slots

10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m) 100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m) 1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF

2

17.3*7.1*1.7 in.(440*180*44 mm)

21.7W (220V/50Hz with no PD connected) 229.73W (110V/60Hz with 192W PD connected)

74.04 BTU/h (with no PD connected) 783.84 BTU/h (with 192W PD connected)

12.8Gbps

9.5Mpps

8k

• 802.1p CoS/ DSCP priority • 8 priority queues • Priority Schedule Mode - SP (Strict Priority) - WRR (Weighted Round Robin) • Queue Weight Config • Bandwidth Control - Port/Flow based Rating Limit • Smoother Performance • Actions for flows - Mirror(to supported interface) - Redirect(to supported interface) - Rate Limit - QoS Remark • Storm Control - Multiple Control Modes(kbps/ratio/pps) - Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-Unicast Control

• Link Aggregation - static link aggregation - Up to 8 aggregation groups and up to 8 ports per group - 802.3ad LACP • Spanning Tree Protocol - 802.1D STP - 802.1w RSTP - 802.1s MSTP - STP Security: Loop back detection, TC Protect, BPDU Filter/Protect, Root Protect • Loopback Detection • Flow Control - 802.3x Flow Control • Mirroring - Port Mirroring - One-to-One - Many-to-One - Flow-Based - Ingress/Egress/Both - CPU Mirroring • Device Link Detect Protocol(DLDP)

• 512 IPv4,IPv6 shared multicast groups • IGMP Snooping - IGMP v1/v2/v3 Snooping - Fast Leave - IGMP Snooping Querier - IGMP Authentication - Static Group Config • MLD Snooping - MLD v1/v2 Snooping - Fast Leave - MLD Snooping Querier - Static Group Config • Multicast VLAN Registration • Multicast Filtering

• IPv6 Dual IPv4/IPv6 • Multicast Listener Discovery(MLD) Snooping • IPv6 neighbor discovery (ND) • Path maximum transmission unit (MTU) discovery • Internet Control Message Protocol (ICMP) version 6 • TCPv6/UDPv6 • IPv6 applications - DHCPv6 Client - Ping6 - Tracert6 - Telnet(v6) - IPv6 SNMP - IPv6 SSH - IPv6 SSL - Http/Https - IPv6 TFTP

• VLAN Group - Max. 4K VLAN Groups • 802.1Q tag VLAN • MAC VLAN • Protocol VLAN • GVRP • Voice VLAN

• 802.1X - Port based authentication - MAC(Host) based authentication - Authentication Method includes PAP/EAP-MD5/EAP-TLS/EAP-TTLS/EAP-PEAP - MAB - Guest VLAN - Support Radius authentication and accountability • IP/IPv6-MAC Binding - 512 Binding Entries - DHCP Snooping - DHCPv6 Snooping - ARP Inspection - ND Detection • IP Source Gurad - 253 Entries - Source IP+Source MAC • IPv6 Source Gurad - 183 Entries - Source IPv6 Address+Source MAC • DoS Defend • Static/Dynamic/Permanent Port Security - Up to 64 MAC addresses per port • Broadcast/Multicast/Unicast Storm Control - kbps/ratio/pps control mode • Port Isolation • Secure web management through HTTPS with SSLv3/TLS1.0 • Secure Command Line Interface (CLI) management with SSHv1/SSHv2 • IP/Port/MAC based access contro

• Web-based GUI and CLI management • SNMPv1/v2c/v3 • SNMP Trap/Inform • RMON (1,2,3,9 groups) • SDM Template • DHCP/BOOTP Client • Dual Image, Dual Configuration • CPU Monitoring • Cable Diagnostics • EEE • System Log • 802.1ab LLDP/ LLDP-MED

• MIB II (RFC1213) • Interface MIB (RFC2233) • Ethernet Interface MIB (RFC1643) • Bridge MIB (RFC1493) • P/Q-Bridge MIB (RFC2674) • RMON MIB (RFC2819) • RMON2 MIB (RFC2021) • Radius Accounting Client MIB (RFC2620) • Radius Authentication Client MIB (RFC2618) • Remote Ping, Traceroute MIB (RFC2925) • Support TP-Link private MIBs

You might also be interested in