توصيل مجاني لأي طلبية فوق الـ 50 دينار
غير متوفر
TP-Link

T1600G-52PS

2,185 LYD
غير متوفر

هذا المنتج غير متوفر حاليا, يمكنك أن ترسل لنا إستعلام عنه..

الإتصال بنا ← أو أكمل التسوق

IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3az, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.1x

48 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX) 4 Gigabit SFP Slots

10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m) 100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m) 1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF

3

Standard: 802.3at/af compliant PoE+ Ports: 48 Ports Power Supply: 384W

17.3 x 13 x 1.73 in. (440 x 330 x 44 mm)

47.57W (110V/60Hz with no PD connected) 485.7W (110V/60Hz with 384W PD connected)

162.31 BTU/h (with no PD connected) 1657.21 BTU/h (with 384W PD connected)

104Gbps

16K

9KB

Support 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority Support 8 priority queues Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR Port/Flow- based Rate Limiting IPv6 QoS Voice VLAN

Static Routing DHCP Relay IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3 802.3ad LACP (Up to 14 aggregation groups, containing 8 ports per group) Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP BPDU Filtering/Guard TC/Root Protect Loopback detection 802.3x Flow Control LLDP, LLDP-MED

Supports up to 4K VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs) MAC/Protocol-based VLAN

AAA Port Security DHCP Snooping IP-MAC-Port Binding ARP Inspection 802.1x and Radius Authentication SSH v1/v2 SSL v3/TLSv1 Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-unicast Storm Control Dos Defend

DHCPv6 Client Ping6 Tracert6 Telnet (v6) IPv6 SNMP IPv6 SSH IPv6 SSL Http/Https IPv6 TFTP

Web-based GUI and CLI management SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and TP-LINK private MIBs RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups) CPU Monitoring Port Mirroring Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web System Diagnose: VCT SYSLOG & Public MIBS Dual Image

قد تكون أيضا مهتما بـ